| | | |
1. 06.08.22, 17:00 | Wisła Sandomierz (d, liga) | 2 - 0 | Mateusz Majewski 50, Michał Paluch 77 |
2. 13.08.22, 17:00 | Cracovia II (d, liga) | 0 - 3 | |
3. 17.08.22, 17:00 | KS Wiązownica (w, liga) | 1 - 4 | Michał Paluch 90 |
4. 20.08.22, 17:00 | Unia Tarnów (d, liga) | 2 - 0 | Michał Paluch 14 (k), Karol Kalita 43 |
5. 25.08.22, 17:00 | Chełmianka Chełm (w, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
6. 03.09.22, 13:00 | Wieczysta Kraków (d, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
7. 10.09.22, 15:30 | Wisłoka Dębica (w, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
8. 17.09.22, 15:00 | Korona II Kielce (d, liga) | 1 - 2 | Marcin Świech 66 |
9. 21.09.22, 16:00 | Perła Borzechów (w, PP) | 7 - 0 | |
10. 24.09.22, 16:00 | Avia Świdnik (w, liga) | 1 - 1 | Tomasz Tymosiak 5 |
11. 01.10.22, 14:00 | Czarni Połaniec (d, liga) | 3 - 0 | Tomasz Brzyski 14, Fryderyk Janaszek 75, Mateusz Miśkiewicz 90 |
12. 08.10.22, 16:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ (w, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
13. 15.10.22, 13:30 | ŁKS Łagów (d, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
14. 22.10.22, 14:00 | KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (w, liga) | 2 - 3 | Fryderyk Janaszek 17, Sebastian Rak 51 |
15. 29.10.22, 13:30 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska (d, liga) | 1 - 2 | Michał Paluch 66 |
16. 06.11.22, 13:00 | Sokół Sieniawa (w, liga) | 7 - 2 | Michał Paluch 37, Piotr Chodziutko 52, Artiom Waśkow 80, Marcin Michota 84, Tomasz Tymosiak 86, Artiom Waśkow 88, Sebastian Rak 90 |
17. 12.11.22, 13:00 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski (d, liga) | 3 - 0 | Artiom Waśkow 46, Michał Paluch 58, Fryderyk Janaszek 82 |
18. 19.11.22, 13:30 | Stal Stalowa Wola (w, liga) | 1 - 3 | Fryderyk Janaszek 78 |
19. 05.03.23, 15:00 | Wisła Sandomierz (w, liga) | 1 - 3 | Dawid Wdowicz 90 |
20. 11.03.23, 12:00 | Cracovia II (w, liga) | 0 - 9 | |
21. 18.03.23, 14:00 | KS Wiązownica (d, liga) | 1 - 2 | Marcin Szczepaniak 73 |
22. 25.03.23, 15:30 | Unia Tarnów (w, liga) | 3 - 6 | Jarosław Mazur 78, 82, 90 |
23. 01.04.23, 14:00 | Chełmianka Chełm (d, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
24. 08.04.23, 12:00 | Wieczysta Kraków (w, liga) | 1 - 7 | Jarosław Mazur 72 |
25. 12.04.23, 16:30 | Sygnał Lublin (w, PP) | 3 - 1 | |
26. 15.04.23, 14:00 | Wisłoka Dębica (d, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
27. 19.04.23, 17:00 | Lewart Lubartów (w, PP) | 1 - 0 | |
28. 23.04.23, 16:00 | Korona II Kielce (w, liga) | 2 - 3 | Hubert Gorecki 70, Tomasz Brzyski 90 |
29. 29.04.23, 14:00 | Avia Świdnik (d, liga) | 0 - 3 | |
30. 06.05.23, 12:00 | Czarni Połaniec (w, liga) | 1 - 3 | Patryk Knapp 50 |
31. 10.05.23, 16:30 | Świdniczanka Świdnik (w, PP) | 1 - 5 | |
32. 14.05.23, 16:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ (d, liga) | 0 - 9 | |
33. 24.05.23, 17:00 | KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (d, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
34. 27.05.23, 17:00 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska (w, liga) | 2 - 5 | Marcin Szczepaniak 43, Hubert Gorecki 90 |
35. 03.06.23, 14:00 | Sokół Sieniawa (d, liga) | 2 - 3 | Dominik Kołacz 7, Patryk Malec 29 (k) |
36. 10.06.23, 17:30 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski (w, liga) | 3 - 2 | Patryk Malec 16, 69, Jarosław Mazur 75 |
37. 17.06.23, 17:10 | Stal Stalowa Wola (d, liga) | 0 - 5 | |
38. | ŁKS Łagów (w, liga) | 3 - 0 (wo) | |